WIR GRATULIEREN ZU DEN BESTANDENEN TELC PRÜFUNGEN IM Jahr 2019 UND WÜNSCHEN WEITERHIN VIEL ERFOLG!

A1

Prüfung vom 14.12.2019:

Frau Elona Muça, Herr Haki Ibrahimi

 A2

Prüfung vom 14.12.2019:

Herr Mohamed Abouzed, Frau Sona Baranova, Herr Hasan Beckcan, Frau Grace Marie Blanche Dikobo, Frau Oksana Fleming, Frau Ivana Freiburghaus, Herr Ersin Gök, Frau Tsgereda Haille, Herr Rafal Kozalka, Herr Arcangelo Maglio, Frau Nida Mirza, Herr Biju Mudakarayil, Frau Tharsha Paramsothy, Frau Jiraporn Schär, Herr Branislav Stefanovic, Herr Pawel Strugala, Frau Martina Supinova, Herr David Tanga, Frau Merhawit Tesfaalem, Herr Salvatore Turisi

 B1

Prüfung vom 14.12.2019:

Herr Adriatik Abdullahu, Herr Filimon Abraham, Herr Ahmad Ali, Frau Jaqueline Alves Sgaraboto Schmutz, Frau Lizzie Araujo Bloch, Frau Rajmonda Berisha Taqhi, Frau Kristina Cifrovà, Herr Habtom Goniche, Frau Yohana Habtezgi, Frau Fatima Hussaini, Frau Marina Ivkina, Herr Habtom Kahsay, Frau Sharannya Kattissery Chandran, Herr Yonas Kelit, Frau Maria Elizabeth Knittel, Frau Pirahalathan Krithika, Frau Wen Yan Li, Frau Beni Casilda Louies, Frau Scarleth Mendoza, Herr Yazdan Ali Mohammadi, Frau Teyamalar Paraneekaran, Herr Chokpradap Potsorn, Herr Mahdi Rahimi, Herr Ali Sharbo, Herr Bashir Tahar, Frau Sandra Tuparov

B2

Prüfung vom 14.12.2019:

Herr Samuel Semere, Herr Danijel Starcevic, Frau Elsemieke Stokman, Frau Andrea Szücs, Frau Yordanos Zuberbühler

Sprachstandsnachweis A2/B1

Prüfung vom 07.12.2019:

Frau Francisco Ferreira Bartolini Ana Paula, Frau Dragica Arlovic, Frau Verena Avdylai, Frau Siham Benlafkih, Herr Hajdar Deva, Herr Nuriman Musliu, Herr Mahatheepan Paramsothy, Herr Arogya Reddy Salibindla, Frau Danuta Stelmasenska, Frau Mehala Subeskaran

A1

Prüfung vom 07.03.2020:

Frau Salom Lila, Frau Karthikeyan Tamilmozhi

A2

Prüfung vom 07.03.2020:

Herr Avdiu Eshtref, Herr Bednar Lubomir, Frau Gök Ersin, Herr Kanesan Ushananth, Frau Kaur Neetu, Herr Kostic Milos, Herr Rama Bardh, Frau Savci Güley, Herr Singh Sanmit, Herr Somtua Pornchai

B1

Prüfung vom 07.03.2020:

Frau Burgemeister Kristel, Frau Ilieva Silvija, Herr Kanan Mohamed, Frau Kociubowska Sylwia Urszula, Frau Nevliudova Inara, Frau Pagan Francesca, Herr Paramsothy Mahatheepan, Herr Ticli Salvatore

B2

Prüfung vom 07.03.2020:

Frau Cook Claire Emily, Herr Messu Katende

C1

Prüfung vom 07.03.2020:

Herr Jouma Dara

A1

Prüfung vom 13.06.2020:

Frau Ramaja Thaqi Edona

 A2

Prüfung vom 13.06.2020:

Frau Ribic Mojca, Herr Lazarov Aleksandar, Frau Esati Ljivaza, Frau Bezerra da Silva Claudete, Herr Vasilev Stefan

 B1

Prüfung vom 13.06.2020:

Frau Haregot Ariam, Herr Rahimian Shahrokh, Herr Muniyandi Thevar Muthupandi, Frau Mastellone Laurie, Herr Ahmad Hamzeh Shoresh, Frau Tesfamariam Nebyat, Frau Muranyi Lilla, Frau Fatur Katarina, Frau Christen Alexis

Sprachstandsnachweis A2/B1

Prüfung vom 20.06.2020:

Frau Paramsothy Tarsha, Herr Lubeki Pawel, Herr Ahmetovic Sanel, Herr Ali Avraz, Frau Al-Mawla Sally, Frau Auinger Rusti Bukit, Herr Budak Olgun, Herr Bünül Ismet, Frau Darie Nicoleta, Herr Gubran Hasan Samar, Herr Haidari Ghulam Mustafa, Frau Haidari Nesrin, Herr Hajredinaj Sami, Frau Hoxha Luljeta, Frau Kajtazaj Sejdefa, Herr Karadzhoski Pero, Herr Mohamed Sufijan Mohamed Shaaraz, Herr Mrzyglodzik Irenensz, Herr Qiraxhiu Mirsad, Frau Shaaraz Fathima Rusna, Frau Sotova Diana

A1

Prüfung vom 08.08.2020:

Al-Jaf Swara Jamal Hassan, Kadriji Alifet, Jumaah Hamid Rami

A2

Prüfung 08.08.2020:

Atanasova Nina, Crisantemi Elisa, Jildirim Amut, Korol Olena, Muthupandi Kalaivani, Nguyen Anh Nguyet, Romanelli Anastasiya, Sheridan Cormac, Sheridan Gillian, Sönmez Alaattin, Veselaj Edona

B1

Prüfung vom 08.08.2020:

Abakanovic Natallia, Abouzed Mohamed, Moustafa Samir, Poghosyan Samuel

B2

Prüfung vom 08.08.2020:

Gönes Yildiz, Haenni Aigerim, Khangsartsang Yeshi Dolma, Richard Giselle

Sprachstandsnachweis A2/B1

Prüfung vom 22.08.2020

Ada Cengiz, Alomar Ahmed, Beloud Leila, Bider Sunda, Dang Ngoc Dung, Dikobo Grace Marie Blanche, Jäggi Arhavsraya Galina, Meier Mary Jill, Soliman Sahar, Yigit Halil Ibrahim

A1

Prüfung vom 12.09.2020:

Bondka Hamza, Sadigova Sidiga, Salihi Mejreme, Sylejmanaj Shyhrete, Ziberi Muazam

A2

Prüfung vom 12.09.2020:

Haziraj Edita, Mustafi Ardijan

B1

Prüfung vom 12.09.2020:

Ajdari Elsa, Alsaifi Abdallah, Alsarakbi Zina, Assael Angela, Geier Anna, Gonzalez von Arx Yeritzell, Mhanna Rami, Paredes Chumacero Rubli Daniela, Rezai Sona, Tran Thi Trang Nhung

B2

Prüfung vom 12.09.2020:

Bannerman Alistair Leslie, Lahuatte Cesar

C1

Prüfung vom 12.09.2020:

Wang Yuanjie