WIR GRATULIEREN ZU DEN BESTANDENEN TELC PRÜFUNGEN IM Jahr 2020 UND WÜNSCHEN WEITERHIN VIEL ERFOLG!

A1

Prüfung vom 30.01.2021:
Azra Ashroff, Aurora Bedra, Bekim Bedra, Tenzin Chodon, Igor Dergovic, Erhan Iseni, Boyana Kolyushkova, Roubrin Maamo, Jafar Mohammadi, Jocaster Witschi, Fissehaye Teweldemedhin

 

A2

Prüfung 30.01.2021:
Milan Cimpojes, Anita Eberhard Miklos, Hailu Gizaw, Marica Lukanovic, Safiullah Safi, Kelsang Tsering

 

B1

Prüfung vom 30.01.2021:
Anton Aldemir, Keudy Osvaldo Casilla Sepulveda, Emma Makai, Irina-Clementa Mircea, Yassmen Mohammad, Tashi Norkhang, Qefsere Pilana, Marie Chantal Rard Galvez, Anca Seghedin

 

B2

Prüfung vom 30.01.2021:
Benjamin Martin

 

C1

Prüfung vom 30.01.2021:
Jacobus Adriaan Spruiji

 

A1

Prüfung vom 06.03.2021:
Lumturjie Beciri, Fatma Benazeer, Marilia Frank, Mohammed Hafini Meknassi, Hajar Moussalim, Sopi Remzijre, Lennea Saydkhalaf

 

A2

Prüfung 06.03.2021:
Justin Okenwa, Edit Okenwa, Cholthicha Lüthi, Danijela Berger, Dzemailji Redzepi, Ziberi Muazam

 

B1

Prüfung vom 06.03.2021:
Nursen Cakir, Rongsheng Guo, Jeton Kadriu, Tharushini Manivannan, Maria Isabel Mora Mora, Philomina Pushparani Perianaygam, Indrakarasi Sivakumar, Kiranmala Xess, Lacraimoara Zizzo

 

B2

Prüfung vom 06.03.2021:
Najib Asad Abdi, Robert Banucha, Mercedes Bayon, Naim Beqiri, Dijana Mijic Kojic, Lirime Murtisi

 

A1

Prüfung vom 08.05.2021:
Savic Jovan, Ebrahimi Neyazmir, Asoski Sanel

 

A2

Prüfung vom 08.05.2021:
Ringotsang Jamya G. Shenyen, Oosthuizen Mark, Nurhayati Nurhayati, Kolyushkova Boyana, Balic Viobran, Ashroff Azra

 

B1

Prüfung vom 08.05.2021:
Zainal Yasmin, Voronina Tatiana, Villanuev Padin Monica, Victoria Jesuratnam Sharniya, Veselaj Frymezim, Orban Peter, Ngo Ndjehemle i Likoum Veronique Gaelle, Korol Olena, Jayamohan Rethinam Binu, Dergovic Jelena, Bezirganoglu Bülent, Alshahad Fatima, Alsawaleh Marwa, Albakr Lamis, Ahmed Roda

 

B2

Prüfung vom 08.05.2021
Van Leeuwen Paul, Starcevic Danijel, Schuler Florine, Rodriquez Andy, Pizir Hrvoje, Lesic Dunja